Localização



Veja a seguir todos os distritos pastorais da ULB onde essas novas igrejas devem ser construídas.

MISSÃO SERGIPE – MSe
DISTRITOS DE ARACAJU
1. CENTRAL
2013 – Aruana
2014 – Feira Nova
2015 – Atalaia
2016 – Grageru
2017 – Mosqueiro II

2. SIQUEIRA CAMPOS
2013 – Hagamenon
2014 – Santa Rosa de Lima/S. Miguel do Aleixo
2015 – Santa Lúcia
2016 – Suíça
2017 – Bairro América II

3. AUGUSTO FRANCO
2013 – Conj. 17 de Março (Santa Maria)
2014 – Farolândia
2015 – Povoado Robalo
2016 – Prainha (Santa Maria)
2017 – Povoado Areia Branca (Mosqueiro)

4. INÁCIO BARBOSA
2013 – Marivan
2014 – Coroa do Meio
2015 – Madre Paulina
2016 – Pantanal
2017 – Sol Nascente (Jabotiana)

5. SANTOS DUMONT
2013 – 18 de Forte I
2014 – Soledade
2015 – Palestina
2016 – Pau Ferro
2017 – Jetimana/18 Forte II

6. NOVO PARAÍSO
2013 – Parque dos Faróis
2014 – Conjunto Jardim II
2015 – Sobrado
2016 – Lavandeira
2017 – Bairro América II

7. JARDIM CENTENÁRIO
2013 – Parque São José
2014 – Pedra Branca
2015 – Bugio II
2016 – Santo Amaro II
2017 – Laranjeiras Centro

DISTRITOS DE LAGARTO

8. CENTRAL
2013 – Riachão do Dantas
2014 – Colônia 13 II
2015 – Félix
2016 – Povoado São Raimundo
2017 – Barro Preto

9. LAGARTO I
2013 – Pé da Serra
2014 – Urubutinga
2015 – Rio Fundo
2016 – Rio Fundo
2017 – Pururuca

10. BRASÍLIA
2013 – Jenipapo II
2014 – Matinha
2015 – Che Guevara
2016 – Marcos Freire
2017 – Gameleira

DISTRITOS DE N. SRA. DO SOCORRO

11. JOÃO ALVES
2013 – Taiçoca de Dentro
2014 – Maria do Carmo
2015 – Socorro
2016 – Lamarão II
2017 – Japãozinho II

12. MARCOS FREIRE
2013 – Marcos Freire III
2014 – Santa Tereza
2015 – Cajueiro
2016 – Porto Dantas
2017 – Taiçoca de Dentro

OUTROS DISTRITOS

13. AQUIDABÃ
2013 – Amparo de São Francisco, Pacatuba e Telha
2014 – Brejo Grande, Santana do S. Francisco e S. Francisco
2015 – Aquidabã II
2016 – Propriá III
2017 – Malhada dos Bois

14. BARRA DOS COQUEIROS
2013 – Curral dos Bois
2014 – Japaratuba II
2015 – Piramboia II
2016 – Jatobá
2017 – Atalaia Nova

15. BOQUIM
2013 – Conj. Jardim Bismarque
2014 – Barretão
2015 – Aruá II
2016 – Miguel dos Anjos
2017 – Cabeça Dantas

16. CAMPO DO BRITO
2013 – Mangabeiras
2014 – Garangau
2015 – Terra Vermelha
2016 – São Domingos II
2017 – Campo do Brito II

17. CARIRA
2013 – Pedra Mole
2014 – Carira I
2015 – Altos Verdes
2016 – Descoberto
2017 – Manoel Martins

18. ESTÂNCIA
2013 – Cidade Nova
2014 – Bomfim
2015 – Santa Luzia
2016 – Porto da Areia
2017 – Albano Franco

19. NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA
2013 – Gloria II
2014 – Canindé II
2015 – Curitiba
2016 – Sítios Novos
2017 – Lagoa Redonda

20. ITABAIANA
2013 – Moita Bonita
2014 – Campo Grande
2015 – Conjunto Gilton
2016 – Sítio Porto
2017 – Ribeirópolis

21. SÃO CRISTÓVÃO
2013 – Colônia Pintos
2014 – Colônia Pedreiras
2015 – Timbó
2016 – Parque Santa Rita
2017 – Arrepiada

22. TOBIAS BARRETO
2013 – Santos Dumont
2014 – Samambaia
2015 – Bela Vista
2016 – Tanque Novo
2017 – Brasília

23. UMBAÚBA
2013 – Braz
2014 – Colônia Cristinápolis
2015 – Bela Vista
2016 – Colônia Retiro
2017 – São Francisco

24. NOVO DISTRITO I
2013 – Poço Verde I
2014 – Alto
2015 – Feirinha
2016 – Rio Real
2017 – Paripiranga II

25. NOVO DISTRITO II
2013 – Santa Rosa de Lima
2014 – São Miguel do Aleixo
2015 – Nossa Senhora das Dores II
2016 – Carmópolis II
2017 – Gracho

Comente